Jeux olympiques Femmes

32e Olympiades 2020

remis cause covid 19

au:24-30/07/2021

Tokyo      Japon

-48kg                          1- Distria Krasniqi                              KOS

                                    2-Funa Tonaki                          JPN

                                    3-Daria Bilodid                                  UKR

                                    3-Urantsetseg Munkhbat                 MGL

-52g                            1- Uta Abé                                          JPN

                                    2-Amandine Buchard                          FRA

                                    3-Odette Giuffrida                           ITA

                                    3-Chelsie Gilles                                  GBR

-57kg                          1-Nora Gjakova                                  KOS

                                    2-Sarah Leonie Cysique                     FRA

                                    3-Jessica Klimkait                             CAN

                                    3-Tsukasa Yoshida                             JPN

-63kg                          1-Clarisse Agbegnenou                      FRA

                                    2-Tina Trstenjak                               SLO

                                    3-Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard        CAN

                                    3-Maria Centracchio                          ITA

-70kg                          1-Chizuru Arai                                    JPN

                                    2-Michaela Polleres                           AUT

                                    3-Sanne Van Dijke                             NED

                                    3-Madina Taimazova                          ROC

-78kg                          1-Shori Hamada                                 JPN

                                    2-Madeleine Malonga                         FRA

                                    3-Anna Maria Wagner                       GER

                                    3-Mayra Aguiar                                  BRA

+78kg                          1-Akira Sone                                      JPN

                                    2-Ialys Ortiz                                     CUB

                                    3-Romane Dicko                                 FRA

                                    3-Iryna Kindzerska                           AZE

31e  Olympiades 06-12/08/2016

Rio de Janeiro  Brésil

-48kg                          1- Paula Pareto                                   ARG

                                    2- BoKyeong Jeong                            KOR

                                    3- Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh            KOR

                                    3- Ami Konda                                      JPN

-52kg                          1- Majlinda Kelmendi                          KOS

                                    2- Odette Giuffrida                          ITA

                                    3- Misato Nakamura                          JPN

                                    3-Natalia Kuziutina                            RUS

-57kg                          1- Rafaela Silva                                  BRA

                                    2- Sumiya Dorjsuren                         MGL

                                    3- Kaori Matsumoto                          JPN

                                    3- Telma Monteiro                             POR

-63kg                          1- Tina Trstenjak                               SLO

                                    2- Clarisse Agbegnenou                     FRA

                                    3- Yarden Gerbi                                 ISR

                                    3- Anicka van Emden                          NED

-70kg                          1- Haruka Tachimaoto                       JPN

                                    2- Yuri Alvear                        COL

                                    3- Laura Vargas Kock            GER

                                    3- Sally Conway                                  GBR

-78kg                          1- Kayla Harrison                               USA

                                    2- Audrey Tcheumeo                         FRA

                                    3- Mayra Aguiar                                 BRA

                                    3- Anamari Velensek                          SLO

+78kg                          1- Emilie Andeol                                 FRA

                                    2- Idalys Ortiz                                  CUB

                                    3- Song Yu                                          CHN

                                    3- Kanae Yamabe                                JPN

30e Olympiades 28/07-04/08/2012

Londres   Angleterre

– 48kg                         1- Sarah Menezes                              BRA

                                    2- Alina Dimitru                                 ROU

                                    3- Eva Csemoviczki                            HUN

                                    3- Charline Van Snick             BEL

-52kg                          1- Kum Ae An                                      PRK

                                    2- Yanet Bermoy Acosta                   CUB

                                    3- Rosalba Forciniti                           ITA

                                    3-Priscilla Gneto                                FRA

-57kg                          1- Kaori Matsumoto                           JPN

                                    2- Corina Stefan                                ROU

                                    3- Automne Pavia                               FRA

                                    3- Marti Malloy                                  USA

-63kg                          1- Urska Zoinir                                   SLO

                                    2- Lili Xu                                             CHN

                                    3- Yoshie Ueno                                   JPN

                                    3- Grevisse Emane                             FRA

-70kg                          1- Lucie Decosse                                FRA

                                    2- Kerstin Teichert                           GER

                                    3- Edith Bosch                                   NED

                                    3- Yuri Alvear                        COL

-78kg                          1- Kayla Harrison                               USA

                                    2- Gemma Gibbons                             GBR

                                    3- Mayra Aguir                                   BRA

                                    3- Audrey Tcheumeo                         FRA

+78kg                          1- Idalys Ortiz                                   CUB

                                    2- Mika Sugimoto                              JPN

                                    3- Karina Bryant                                 GBR

                                    3- Wen Tong                                      CHN

29e Olympiades 09-15/08/2008

Beijing     Chine

– 48kg                         1- Alina Dumitru                                 ROU

                                    2- Yanet Bermoy Acosta                   CUB

                                    3- Paula Pareto                                   ARG

                                    3- Ryoko Tani                                     JPN

-52kg                          1- Dongmei Xian                                 CHN

                                    2- Kum Ae An                                     PRK

                                    3- Soraya Haddad                             ALG

                                    3-Misato Nakamura                           JPN

-57kg                          1- Giulia Quintavalle                           ITA

                                    2- Deborah Gravenstijn                    NED

                                    3- Ketteyn quadros                            BRA

                                    3- Yan Xu                                            CHN

-63kg                          1- Ayumi Tanimoto                             JPN

                                    2- Lucie Decosse                                FRA

                                    3- Elisabeth Willeboordse                NED

                                    3- Ok Im Won                                    PRK

-70kg                          1- Masae Ueno                                    JPN

                                    2- Anaisis Hernandez                        CUB

                                    3- Edith Bosch                                   NED

                                    3- Ronda Roussey                               USA

-78kg                          1- Xiuli Yang                                        CHN

                                    2- Yalennis Castillo                            CUB

                                    3- Gyeong-Mi Jeong                          KOR

                                    3- Sthéhanie Possamai                      FRA

+78kg                          1- Wen Tong                                       CHN

                                    2- Maki Tsukada                                JPN

                                    3- Lucija Polavder                              SLO

                                    3- Idalys Ortiz                                  CUB

28e Olympiades 14-20/08/2004

Athenes   Grece

– 48kg                         1- Ryoko Tani                                      JPN

                                    2- Frédérique Jossinet                     FRA

                                    3- Julia Matijass                                GER

                                    3- Gao Feng                                        CHN

-52kg                          1- Dongmei Xian                                 CHN

                                    2- Yuki Yokosawa                               JPN

                                    3- Amari;is Savon                              CUB

                                    3-Lise Heylen                                     BEL

-57kg                          1- Yvonne boenisch                             GER

                                    2- Sun Hui kye                                    PRK

                                    3- Deborah Gravenstijn                    NED

                                    3- Yurisleidys Lupetey                      CUB

-63kg                          1- Ayumi Tanimoto                             JNP

                                    2- Claudia Heill                                   AUT

                                    3- Urska Zoinir                                  SLO

                                    3- Driulis Gonzalez                            CUB

-70kg                          1- Masae Ueno                                    JNP

                                    2- Edith Bosch                                   NED

                                    3- Dongya Qin                                    CHN

                                    3- AnnettBoehm                                GER

-78kg                          1- Noriki éanno                                   JPN

                                    2- Liu Xia                                            CHN

                                    3- Lucia Morico                                  ITA

                                    3- Yurisei Laborde                             CUB

+78kg                          1- Maki tsikada                                  JNP

                                    2- Daima Beltran                                CUB

                                    3- Tea Donguzashvili                         RUS

27e Olympiades 16-22/09/2000

Sydney    Australie

– 48kg                         1- Ryoko Tani                                      JPN

                                    2- Lyubov Bruletova                          RUS

                                    3- Anna-Maria Gradante                   GER

                                    3- Ann Simons                                    BEL

-52kg                          1- Legna Verdecia                              CUB

                                    2- Noriko Narazaki                            JPN

                                    3- Sun Hui Kye                                   PRK

                                    3-Yuxiang Liu                                      CHN

-57kg                          1- Isabel Fernandez                          ESP

                                    2- Driulis Gonzalez                            CUB

                                    3- Kie Kusakabe                                 JPN

                                    3- Maria Pekli                                     AUS

-63kg                          1- Severine Vandenhende                  FRA

                                    2- Shufang Li                                     CHN

                                    3- Gella Vandecaveye             BEL

                                    3- Sung-Sook Jung                            KOR

-70kg                          1- Sibelis Veranes                              CUB

                                    2- Kate Howey                                   GBR

                                    3- Min-Sun Cho                                  KOR

                                    3- Ylenia Scapin                                 ITA

-78kg                          1- Ling Tang                                        CHN

                                    2- Céline Lebrun                                 FRA

                                    3- Simona Richter                              ROU

                                    3- Emanuela Pierantozzi                    ITA

+78kg                          1- Hua Yuan                                         CHN

                                    2- Daima Beltran                                CUB

                                    3- Seon Young Kim                             KOR

                                    3- Mayumi Yamashita             JPN

26e Olympiades 20-26/07/1996

Atlanta    USA

-648kg                        1- Sun Hui Kye                                    PRK

                                    2- Ryoko Tani                                     JPN

                                    3- Yolanda Soler                                ESP

                                    3- Amarilis Savon                              CUB

-52kg                          1- Marie Claire Restoux                    FRA

                                    2- Sook-Hee Hyun                             KOR

                                    3- Legna Verdecia                              CUB

                                    3- Noriko Narazaki                            JPN

-56kg                          1- Driulis Gonzalez                             CUB

                                    2- Sun-Yong Jung                              KOR

                                    3- Marisabel Lomba                           BEL

                                    3- Isabel Fernandez                          ESP

-61kg                           1- Yuko Emoto                                    JPN

                                    2- Gella Vandecaveye             BEL

                                    3- Jenny Gal                                       NED

                                    3- Sung-Sook Jung                            KOR

-66kg                          1- Min-Sun Cho                                   KOR

                                    2- Aneta Szczepanska                       POL

                                    3- Xianbo Wang                                 CHN

                                    3- Claudia Zwiers                               NED

-72kg                          1- Ulla Werbroug                               BEL

                                    2- Yoko Tanabe                                  JPN

                                    3- Yienia Scapin                                 ITA

                                    3- Diadenis Essombe                         FRA

+72kg                          1- Fuming Sun                                     CHN

                                    2- Estela Rodriguez Villanueva         CUB

                                    3- Johanna Hagn                                GER

                                    3- Christine Cicot                              FRA

25e Olympiades 27/07-03/08/1992

Barcelone       Espagne

– 48kg                         1- Cécile Nowak                                  FRA

                                    2- Ryoko Tani                                     JPN

                                    3- Hulya Senyurt                               TUR

                                    3- Amarillis Savon                             CUB

-52kg                          1- Almudena Munoz                            ESP

                                    2- Noriko Mizoguchi                          JPN

                                    3- Li Zhongyun                                   CHN

                                    3-Sharon Rendle                                GBR

-56kg                          1- Miriam Biasco                                 ESP

                                    2- Nicola Fairbrother                       GBR

                                    3- Chiyori Tateno                               JPN

                                    3- Driulis Gonzalez                            CUB

-61kg                           1- Catherine Fleury-Vachon              FRA

                                    2- Yael Arad                                       ISR

                                    3- Di Zhang                                        CHN

                                    3- Elena Petrova                                EUN

-66kg                          1- Odalis Reve-jiminez                       CUB

                                    2- Emanuela Pierantozzi                    ITA

                                    3- Heidi Rakels                                  BEL

                                    3- Kate Howey                                   GBR

-72kg                          1- Mi Jung Kim                                    KOR

                                    2- Yoko Tanabe                                  JPN

                                    3- Irene De Kok                                 NED

                                    3- Laetitia Meignan                           FRA

+72kg                          1- Zhuang Xiaoyan                              CHN

                                    2- Estelle Rodriquez Villanueva        CUB

                                    3- Natalina Lupino                              FRA

                                    3- Yoko Sakaue                                  JPN

24e Olympiades 25/09-01/10/1998

Sèoul      Corée du sud

– 48kg                         1- Li Zhongyun                                    CHN

                                    2- Fumiko Ezaki                                 JPN

                                    3- Min-Sun Cho                                  KOR

                                    3- Julie Reardon                                AUS

-52kg                          1- Sharon Rendle                                GBR

                                    2- Dominique Maasoui-Brun               FRA

                                    3- Kaori Yamaguchi                            JPN

                                    3- Alessandra Giungi                          ITA

-56kg                          1- Suzanne Williams                           AUS

                                    2- Liu Guizhu                                      CHN

                                    3- Catherine Arnaud                          FRA

                                    3- Regina Philips                                 FRG

-61kg                           1- Diane Bell                                       GBR

                                    2- Lynn Roethke                                 USA

                                    3- Noriko Mochida                             JPN

                                    3- Biguslawa Olechnowiccz                POL

-66kg                          1- Hikari Sasaki                                 JPN

                                    2- Brigitte Deydier                           FRA

                                    3- Ji-Young Park                                KOR

                                    3- Roswitha Harti                              AUT

-72kg                          1- Ingrid Berghmans                          BEL

                                    2- Mi Jung Kim                                   KOR

                                    3- Yoko Tanabe                                  JPN

                                    3- Barbara Claben                              FRG

+72kg                          1- Angelique Seriese                          NED

                                    2- Gao Fenglian                                  CHN

                                    3- Margaret Castro                           USA

                                    3- Regina Sigmund                             FRG